
Samantha Dispari
samantha
Samantha Dispari appears in 287 filmed Argentine Tango performances on TangoTube, dancing with 4 partners, most often to Anibal Troilo.
Best Known
Signature performances, one per show
De seis a siete - Samantha Dispari y Santiago Fina - Stgo de Chile.
5.8K views · 3 years ago
Frequent Partners
With Santiago Fina
239 videos together
De seis a siete - Samantha Dispari y Santiago Fina - Stgo de Chile.
5.8K views · 3 years ago
With Andres Laza Moreno
18 videos together
With Octavio Fernández
20 videos together
Recent Appearances
Latest uploads featuring Samantha Dispari
Bien Porteño Festival - Samantha Dispari y Santiago Fina - Tema 3: Maldonado, Orq. Laurenz
11 views · 9 months ago
Bien Porteño Festival - Samantha Dispari y Santiago Fina - Tema 4: Frente al mar, Orq. Troilo
13 views · 9 months ago
Bien Porteño Festival - Samantha Dispari y Santiago Fina - Tema 2: La serenata, Orq. Tanturi
55 views · 11 months ago
Bien Porteño Festival - Samantha Dispari y Santiago Fina - Tema 1: Dejame así, Orq. De Angelis
91 views · 11 months ago
Samantha Dispari Santiago Fina - LaborTango Tango Relax Abruzzo 2024 - Mentira (Pugliese - Moran)
143 views · 2 years ago
Samantha Dispari Santiago Fina TODOS TE QUIEREN Tango sin barreras Teatro del Lido Ostia 16-12-2023
116 views · 2 years ago
De seis a siete - Samantha Dispari y Santiago Fina - Stgo de Chile.
5.8K views · 3 years ago






































