
Roman Konyshev
Roman Konyshev appears in 114 filmed Argentine Tango performances on TangoTube, dancing with 12 partners, most often to Carlos Di Sarli.
Best Known
Signature performances, one per show
Frequent Partners












With Laisa Souza
10 videos together
Roman Konyshev and Laisa Souza, Osvaldo Fresedo, "Buscandote".
219 views · 10 years ago
Roman Konyshev and Laisa Souza, Carlos Di Sarli, "Todo".
126 views · 10 years ago
With Sigrid van Tilbeurgh
8 videos together
Sigrid van Tilbeurgh and Roman Konyshev, Chelyabinsk, 03.11.12 - 2
1.1K views · 13 years ago
Sigrid van Tilbeurgh and Roman Konyshev, Chelyabinsk 03.11.12 - 1
709 views · 13 years ago
With Anna Zyuzina
12 videos together
Roman Konyshev & Anna Zyuzina, Ricardo Tanturi, Pocas Palabras
400 views · 8 years ago
Roman Konyshev & Anna Zyuzina, Juan D'Arienzo, Milonga querida
372 views · 8 years ago
Roman Konyshev Anna Zyuzina
61 views · 9 years ago
Roman Konyshev и Anna Zyuzina
56 views · 9 years ago
Roman Konyshev Anna Zyuzina
36 views · 9 years ago
Recent Appearances
Latest uploads featuring Roman Konyshev
Roman Konyshev & Anna Zyuzina, Ricardo Tanturi, Pocas Palabras
400 views · 8 years ago
Roman Konyshev & Anna Zyuzina, Juan D'Arienzo, Milonga querida
372 views · 8 years ago
Alexandra Trofimova & Roman Konyshev DiSarli "Nada"
323 views · 8 years ago




































