
Alexandra Baldaque
Alexandra Baldaque appears in 243 filmed Argentine Tango performances on TangoTube, dancing with 1 partner, most often to Carlos Di Sarli.
Best Known
Signature performances, one per show
Frequent Partners
With Fernando Jorge
237 videos together
Recent Appearances
Latest uploads featuring Alexandra Baldaque
Fernando Jorge e Alexandra Baldaque - Fado milonga Noia 2026
208 views · 2 months ago
Alexandra Baldaque & Fernando Jorge - Por Que Regresas Tu [1/3]
32 views · 5 months ago
Alexandra Baldaque & Fernando Jorge - Es la Vida [2/3]
90 views · 5 months ago
Fernando jorge y Alexandra Baldaque.Ana Moura-Desfado
5.2K views · 9 months ago
Show Fernando Jorge & Alexandra Baldaque beim 16. Bonner Tangofestival (4/4)
307 views · last year
Show Fernando Jorge & Alexandra Baldaque beim 16. Bonner Tangofestival (1/4)
117 views · last year
Show Fernando Jorge & Alexandra Baldaque beim 16. Bonner Tangofestival (2/4)
94 views · last year














![Alexandra Baldaque & Fernando Jorge - La milonga que hacia falta [3/3]](https://i.ytimg.com/vi/9NQmgOD2hPU/hqdefault.jpg)
![Alexandra Baldaque & Fernando Jorge - Por Que Regresas Tu [1/3]](https://i.ytimg.com/vi/TWzR0wJubag/hqdefault.jpg)
![Alexandra Baldaque & Fernando Jorge - Es la Vida [2/3]](https://i.ytimg.com/vi/PlfBboQHhkI/hqdefault.jpg)






